Меню

China mobile настройки для iphone



iPhone models supported by China Mobile, China Unicom, and China Telecom’s LTE, 3G, and 2G networks

Find out if your iPhone model supports China Mobile, China Unicom, or China Telecom’s LTE/4G, 3G, or 2G networks.

China Mobile LTE/4G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Mobile’s LTE network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1691, A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1690, A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586, A1589)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524, A1593)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723, A1724)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1518, A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1516, A1529)

China Mobile 3G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Mobile’s 3G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1691, A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1690, A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586, A1589)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524, A1593)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723, A1724)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1518, A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1516, A1529)

China Mobile 2G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Mobile’s 2G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1691, A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1690, A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586, A1589)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524, A1593)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723, A1724)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1518, A1528, A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1516, A1526, A1529)

If you’re traveling overseas with a China Mobile iPhone 5s (Model A1518) or iPhone 5c (Model A1516), you can use 3G WCDMA with an overseas SIM card or through a roaming agreement with another carrier.

China Unicom LTE/4G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Unicom’s LTE network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1529)

China Unicom 3G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Unicom’s 3G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1528, A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1526, A1529)
Читайте также:  Samsung s8000 сброс настроек кнопками

China Unicom 2G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Unicom’s 2G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865, A1903)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863, A1907)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864, A1899)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660, A1780)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661, A1786)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1691, A1700)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1690, A1699)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586, A1589)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524, A1593)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723, A1724)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1518, A1528, A1530)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1516, A1526, A1529)

China Telecom LTE/4G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Telecom’s LTE network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1700 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1699 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524 CDMA)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723 CDMA)

China telecom 3G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Telecom’s 3G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1700 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1699 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524 CDMA)
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723 CDMA)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1533 CDMA)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1532 CDMA)

China telecom 2G network

You can use these iPhone models with China Telecom’s 2G network:

  • iPhone 11 Pro (Model A2217)
  • iPhone 11 Pro Max (Model A2220)
  • iPhone 11 (Model A2223)
  • iPhone XS (Model A2100)
  • iPhone XS Max (Model A2104)
  • iPhone XR (Model A2108)
  • iPhone X (Model A1865 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 (Model A1863 CDMA)
  • iPhone 8 Plus (Model A1864 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 (Model A1660 CDMA)
  • iPhone 7 Plus (Model A1661 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s (Model A1700 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6s Plus (Model A1699 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 (Model A1586 CDMA)
  • iPhone 6 Plus (Model A1524 CDMA
  • iPhone SE (2nd generation) (Model A2298)
  • iPhone SE (Model A1723 CDMA)
  • iPhone 5s (Model A1533 CDMA)
  • iPhone 5c (Model A1532 CDMA)

This article is to enhance Chinese consumers’ right to know as a general principle under Article 8 of the Consumer Protection Law (CPL), as some iPhones of Limited Models are sold by authorized resellers, it cannot be precluded that some resellers fail to disclose which carrier networks support an iPhone, and in China mainland consumers are very reluctant to switch carriers. In such cases, the article may provide necessary information source customers need.

Information about products not manufactured by Apple, or independent websites not controlled or tested by Apple, is provided without recommendation or endorsement. Apple assumes no responsibility with regard to the selection, performance, or use of third-party websites or products. Apple makes no representations regarding third-party website accuracy or reliability. Contact the vendor for additional information.

Читайте также:  Если не работает на айфоне кнопка настройка громкости

Источник

Инструкция по настройке R-Sim

Для активации iPhone с помощью R-Sim необходимо произвести ряд несложных действий:

1) Откройте упаковку и извлеките содержимое.
2) Положите сим-карту своего оператора в лоток с R-Sim и вставьте лоток в iPhone.

После проведения данных манипуляций, появится окно:

Если данное окно не появилось автоматически, необходимо зайти в Настройки (Settings) -> Телефон (Phone) -> Приложения Сим (SIM Applications) и выбрать пункт Select Carrier.

3) В открывшемся окне выберете оператора*. Далее выберете режим в следующем окне:

Mode 1 – для любого iPhone 4S; Mode 2 – только для iPhone 4S GSM; Mode 3 – для iPhone 5.

4) После выполнения этих трех коротких шагов появится завершающее окно, в котором необходимо нажать Accept:

5) Теперь перезагрузите телефон и наслаждайтесь! 🙂

* – если необходимого оператора нет в списке, необходимо зайти в настройки телефона: Настройки (Settings) -> Телефон (Phone) -> Приложения Сим (SIM Applications) и выбрать пункт Edit IMSI, после чего ввести IMSI код нужного оператора.

5.1) Если iPhone залочен на CDMA операторов Sprint или Verizon, то наслаждаться в полной мере еще рано. Сначала необходимо установить патч! Для этого через браузер айфона зайдите на сайт www.isamsim.com/cdma3g или www.rsim5.com/cdma3g , на открывшейся странице нажмите Install и после – Done. Теперь перезагрузите iPhone и звоните своим друзьям! 🙂

Список IMSI кодов:

[toggle_container keep_open=”true” initial_open=””]

[toggle title=”Список IMSI кодов”]

1 Albania “Albanian Mobile Communications?AMC?” 2760111

2 Albania Eagle Mobile 2760311

3 Albania Vodafone 2760211

4 Algeria AlgeTel 6030111

5 Algeria Nedjma 6030311

6 Algeria Orascom 6030211

7 Andorra Mobiland 2130311

8 Angola Unitel 6310211

9 Anguilla Cabl&wi 3654011

10 Anguilla Mossel 3650511

11 Anguilla Weblink 3651011

12 Argentina Claro 7161003

13 Argentina Compala 7161003

14 Argentina ” Compa?ia Telefonos Interior (CTI)” 7223101

15 Argentina Movistar 7220104

16 Argentina Nextel 7220211

17 Argentina Nextel2 7222011

18 Argentina Telecom 7223411

19 Argentina Telefoni 7220711

20 Argentina Telfonic 7227011

21 Armenia Armentel 2830134

22 Armenia karabakh 2830434

23 Armenia Orange 2831034

24 Armenia Vivacell 2830534

25 Australia 3 5050610 2321069

26 Australia Optus 5050210

27 Australia “Vodafone” 5050390

28 Australia 3GIS 5051570

29 Australia AAPT 5051470

30 Australia Advan 5052470

31 Australia Localstar 5058870

32 Australia One 5050870

33 Australia OZITEL 5050534

34 Australia Telstra71 5057170

35 Australia Telstra72 5057270

36 Australia Teltra11 5051170

37 Australia Telstra 5050134

38 Austria 3Hutch 2321070

39 Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100

40 Austria Barabl 2321570

41 Austria BobA1 2321170

42 Austria OneOra 2320570

43 Austria Teleri 2320770

44 Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328

45 Austria yesOra 2321270

46 Austria Orange 2320588

47 Austria Three 2321069

48 Aux-Airnet Airnet 5050970

49 Aux-Depart Depart 5050434

50 Belarus Best 2570434

51 Belarus MDC 2570134

52 Belarus MTS 2270234

53 Belgium Base 2061034

54 Belgium Globul 2060534

55 Belgium Mobistar 2061034

56 Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122

57 Belgium Ortel 2062050

58 Bulgaria MTel 2840179

59 Canada BELL610 3026104

60 Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103

61 Canada Fido 3023704 3023703

62 Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203

63 Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203

64 Chile Claro 7300304

65 Chile Entel 7300104

66 Chile Entel10 7301004

67 Chile Movistar 7300204

68 China Mobile 4600202

69 China Unicom 4600158

70 Colombia colomTel 7320014

71 Colombia Comcel 7321014

72 Colombia Edatel 7320024

73 Colombia movista3 7321234

74 Colombia Movistar 7321024

75 Colombia Tigo1 7321114

76 Colombia Tigo3 7321034

77 Czec mobikom 2300434

78 Czec O2telefh 2300234

79 Czec sprava 2309834

80 Czec Tmobi 2300134

81 Czec Vodafone 2300334

Читайте также:  Сброс настроек самсунг 7582

82 Czec Vodaf2 2309934

83 Denmark TM 2620125

84 Denmark Demark 2382010

85 Denmark APS 2380534

86 Denmark Barablu 2380734 2380734

87 Denmark H3G 2380634

88 Denmark 3 2380632

89 Denmark Telen 2380241

90 Denmark MiGway 2380334

91 Denmark TDC 2380134

92 Denmark TDC2 2381034

93 Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234

94 Denmark Telia 2382034

95 Denmark Telia30 2383034

96 Ecuado Alegro 7400234

97 Ecuado Movista 7400034

98 Ecuado Porta 7400134

99 Egypt Mobinil 6020111

100 Egypt Vodafon 6020211

101 Elsalvador Claro 7061034

102 Elsalvador CTE 7060134

103 Elsalvador Digice 7060234

104 Elsalvador Movita 7060434

105 Elsalvador Telemo 7060334

106 Estonia EMT 2480134

107 F i l a n d NDA 2440311

108 F i l a n d Sonera 2449111

109 France Bouy 2082136

110 France BT 2082031

111 France Orange 2080189 2080131

112 France Bouygues20 2082011

113 France Bouygues21 2082111

114 France Bouygues88 2088811

115 France Orange01 2080111

116 France Orange02 2080211

117 France SFR10 2081011

118 France SFR11 2081111

119 France SFR 2081031

120 Germany T-mobile 2620111 2620125 v3 not supported

121 Germany Vodafone 2620208

122 Greece Cosmote 2020134

123 Greece QTelecom 2020934

124 Greece Vodaf 2020534

125 Greece Wind 2021034

126 Honduras Claro 7080111

127 Hungary T-mobi le 2163011 2163000

128 Hungary Vodafone 2167000

129 India Airtel02 4040211

130 India Vodaf01 4040111

131 India Vodaf05 4040511

132 India Vodaf46 4044611

133 Ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172

134 Ireland O2 2720211 2720231

135 Ireland E-Mobile 2720320

136 Italy Blu 2229834

137 Italy Elsacom 2220234

138 Italy H3G 2229934

139 Italy IPSE 2227734

140 Italy Telecom 2220134

141 Italy TIM 2220134

142 Italy Vodaf 2221034

143 Italy Wind 2228834

144 Japan AU 4540492

145 Japan sofbank 4402011

146 Japan SofbankGre 4402016

147 Japan SoftbankBla 4402081

148 Jordan Jordan Jordan

149 Jordan Orange 4167711

150 Korea Telecome 4500826

151 Liechtenstein Orange 2950211

152 Liechtenstein Swisco 2950111

153 Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101

154 Luxembo Tango 2707701

155 Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901

156 Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200

157 Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102

158 Macedonia Vip 2940387

159 Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200

160 Macao China 4550234

161 Macao CMT 4550134

162 Macao Hutchis 4550534

163 Macao smartT 4550034

164 Netherland Tmobi 2041611

165 New zeland Econet 5302834

166 New zeland Nzcomunic 5302434

167 Netherland RESEVE 5300134

168 New zeland Telecom 5300534

169 New zeland Teltracle 5300434

170 New zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166

171 New zeland Woosh 5300334

172 Norway Netcom 2420211

173 Norway Telenor 2420111

174 Peru Claro 7161011

175 Peru TIM 7161011

176 Philipine GB 51502220

177 Philipine SM 5150303

178 Philipine Sun 5150509

179 Philipine Globe 5150211

180 Poland Era 2600211

181 Poland Orange 2600311 2600300

182 Poland T-Mobile 2600200

183 Portugal Vodaf 2680111

184 Portug optimus 2680311

185 Russian Beeline28 2502834

186 Russian Beeline99 2509934

187 Russian megafon 2500234

188 Russian MTS10 2501034

189 Russian Telecom 2509334

190 SaudiArabi EAE 4200734

191 SaudiArabi mobily 4200334

192 SaudiArabi STC 4200134

193 SaudiArabi ZainSA 4200434

194 Slovakia Tmobi2 2310411

195 Slovakia Eurotel2 2310234

196 Slovakia Orange 2310134

197 Slovakia OrangeUMT 2310534

198 Slovakia OrangUMT2 2311534

199 Slovakia TleficO2 2310634

200 Slovakia Vodacom 6550134

201 Spain Movistar 2140711 2140785

202 Spain Orange 2140333

203 Spain Vodafone 2140198

204 Sweden 3 2400200

205 Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782

206 Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111

207 Sweden Telenor 2400885

208 Sweden Telia 2400111

209 Switzerland Swisscom 2280167

210 Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300

211 Switzerland Sunrise 2280200

212 Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 ‘0829821

213 Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167

214 Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121

Источник

Adblock
detector